Campus Rec Calendar - Month

Public swim cancellations

Subscribe to receive public swim cancellations

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
#1
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
MNT Gym 3
Justine
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
Gee-Gees Field
12:00 to 13:50
 
#2
Gymnasium - Montpetit
12:00 to 15:50
 
Employees only
Rebecca
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Alena
Swimming Pool
12:10 to 12:50
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Leslie St.
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Swimming Pool
19:30 to 21:00
 
Aquatic Centre Montpetit Hall
Swimming Pool
19:30 to 21:00
 
Justine
Multisports Room
10:30 to 11:15
 
Justine
Multisports Room
11:30 to 12:15
 
Aquatic Centre Montpetit Hall
Swimming Pool
12:00 to 14:00
 
Swimming Pool
14:00 to 16:00
 
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Talina
Multisports Room
11:45 to 12:45
 
Swimming Pool
13:30 to 15:30
 
Dobrila
Multisports Room
15:00 to 16:00
 
Dobrila
Multisports Room
16:15 to 17:15
 
Alena
Swimming Pool
17:30 to 18:30
 
Swimming Pool
18:30 to 20:30
 
Caroline
Multisports Room
7:00 to 8:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
#1
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Martial Arts room
11:30 to 15:50
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
MNT Gym 3
Jasmine
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
Employees Only
Rebecca
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
12:30 to 13:20
 
Gee-Gees Field
13:00 to 14:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Valérie
Multisports Room
16:15 to 17:15
 
Catherine
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:20
 
Caroline
90U Residence
17:30 to 18:30
 
Simone C.
Multisports Room
18:45 to 19:45
 
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Martial Arts room
11:30 to 15:50
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
Jasmine/Celina
Multisports Room
12:00 to 12:50
 
Valérie
Gymnasium D - Lee
12:00 to 13:00
 
Employees only
Justine
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Deep End
Alena
Swimming Pool
12:10 to 12:50
 
#3-A
Gymnasium - Montpetit
13:00 to 14:20
 
Gee-Gees Field
13:00 to 14:50
 
#2
Gymnasium - Montpetit
13:00 to 13:50
 
#3-B
Gymnasium - Montpetit
13:00 to 14:20
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
#3
Gymnasium - Montpetit
16:30 to 17:50
 
Samantha R.
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:30
 
Talina
90U Residence
19:00 to 20:00
 
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:00
 
Lisa L.
Multisports Room
7:00 to 8:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
Gym 3
Celina
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
#2
Gymnasium - Montpetit
12:00 to 12:50
 
Employees Only
Valérie
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
12:30 to 13:20
 
#3
Gymnasium - Montpetit
13:00 to 14:20
 
Gee-Gees Field
13:00 to 14:50
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
#2
Gymnasium - Montpetit
15:00 to 15:50
 
Ariane
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Dobrila
Multisports Room
18:45 to 19:45
 
Hannah
Swimming Pool
19:00 to 19:50
 
Celina
Dance Studio
19:00 to 19:50
 
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:00
 
Caroline
Multisports Room
7:00 to 8:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
#2
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:00 to 11:50
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
#1
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Leslie St.
Gymnasium D - Lee
12:00 to 13:00
 
Justine
Multisports Room
12:00 to 12:50
 
Employees Only
Jasmine/Celina
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Gee-Gees Field
13:00 to 14:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
#2
Gymnasium - Montpetit
16:00 to 16:50
 
Talina/Celina
90U Residence
17:30 to 18:30
 
Jini
Multisports Room
17:30 to 18:30
 
Amirath
Dance Studio
17:35 to 18:15
 
Swimming Pool
19:30 to 21:30
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
#1
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
MNT Gym 3
Justine
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
Gee-Gees Field
12:00 to 13:50
 
#2
Gymnasium - Montpetit
12:00 to 15:50
 
Employees only
Rebecca
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Alena
Swimming Pool
12:10 to 12:50
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Leslie St.
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Aquatic Centre Montpetit Hall
Swimming Pool
19:30 to 21:00
 
Swimming Pool
19:30 to 21:00
 
Justine
Multisports Room
10:30 to 11:15
 
Justine
Multisports Room
11:30 to 12:15
 
Aquatic Centre Montpetit Hall
Swimming Pool
12:00 to 14:00
 
Swimming Pool
14:00 to 16:00
 
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Talina
Multisports Room
11:45 to 12:45
 
Swimming Pool
13:30 to 15:30
 
Dobrila
Multisports Room
15:00 to 16:00
 
Dobrila
Multisports Room
16:15 to 17:15
 
Alena
Swimming Pool
17:30 to 18:30
 
Swimming Pool
18:30 to 20:30
 
Caroline
Multisports Room
7:00 to 8:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
#1
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Martial Arts room
11:30 to 15:50
 
MNT Gym 3
Jasmine
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
Employees Only
Rebecca
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
12:30 to 13:20
 
Gee-Gees Field
13:00 to 14:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Valérie
Multisports Room
16:15 to 17:15
 
Catherine
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:20
 
Caroline
90U Residence
17:30 to 18:30
 
Simone C.
Multisports Room
18:45 to 19:45
 
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
Martial Arts room
11:30 to 15:50
 
Jasmine/Celina
Multisports Room
12:00 to 12:50
 
Valérie
Gymnasium D - Lee
12:00 to 13:00
 
Employees only
Justine
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Deep End
Alena
Swimming Pool
12:10 to 12:50
 
#3-A
Gymnasium - Montpetit
13:00 to 14:20
 
Gee-Gees Field
13:00 to 14:50
 
#2
Gymnasium - Montpetit
13:00 to 13:50
 
#3-B
Gymnasium - Montpetit
13:00 to 14:20
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
#3
Gymnasium - Montpetit
16:30 to 17:50
 
Samantha R.
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:30
 
Talina
90U Residence
19:00 to 20:00
 
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:00
 
 
Caroline
Multisports Room
7:00 to 8:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
#2
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:00 to 11:50
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
#1
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Leslie St.
Gymnasium D - Lee
12:00 to 13:00
 
Justine
Multisports Room
12:00 to 12:50
 
Employees Only
Jasmine/Celina
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Gee-Gees Field
13:00 to 14:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
#2
Gymnasium - Montpetit
16:00 to 16:50
 
Talina/Celina
90U Residence
17:30 to 18:30
 
Jini
Multisports Room
17:30 to 18:30
 
Amirath
Dance Studio
17:35 to 18:15
 
Swimming Pool
19:30 to 21:30
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
#1
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
MNT Gym 3
Justine
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
Gee-Gees Field
12:00 to 13:50
 
Alena
Swimming Pool
12:10 to 12:50
 
Employees only
Rebecca
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Leslie St.
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Aquatic Centre Montpetit Hall
Swimming Pool
19:30 to 21:00
 
Swimming Pool
19:30 to 21:00
 
Justine
Multisports Room
10:30 to 11:15
 
Justine
Multisports Room
11:30 to 12:15
 
Aquatic Centre Montpetit Hall
Swimming Pool
12:00 to 14:00
 
Swimming Pool
14:00 to 16:00
 
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
 
Family Day
Health and Lifestyle Centre
1:00 to 23:55
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
Martial Arts room
11:30 to 15:50
 
Employees only
Justine
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Samantha R.
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:30
 
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
Employees Only
Valérie
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Ariane
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Dobrila
Multisports Room
18:45 to 19:45
 
Celina
Dance Studio
19:00 to 19:50
 
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
Employees Only
Jasmine/Celina
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Jini
Multisports Room
17:30 to 18:30
 
Amirath
Dance Studio
17:35 to 18:15
 
Swimming Pool
19:30 to 21:30
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
Employees only
Rebecca
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Leslie St.
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Aquatic Centre Montpetit Hall
Swimming Pool
19:30 to 21:00
 
Swimming Pool
19:30 to 21:00
 
Justine
Multisports Room
10:30 to 11:15
 
Justine
Multisports Room
11:30 to 12:15
 
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
Talina
Multisports Room
11:45 to 12:45
 
Dobrila
Multisports Room
15:00 to 16:00
 
Dobrila
Multisports Room
16:15 to 17:15
 
Swimming Pool
18:30 to 20:30
 
Caroline
Multisports Room
7:00 to 8:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
#1
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Martial Arts room
11:30 to 15:50
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
MNT Gym 3
Jasmine
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
Employees Only
Rebecca
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
12:30 to 13:20
 
Gee-Gees Field
13:00 to 14:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Valérie
Multisports Room
16:15 to 17:15
 
Catherine
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:20
 
Caroline
90U Residence
17:30 to 18:30
 
Simone C.
Multisports Room
18:45 to 19:45
 
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Martial Arts room
11:30 to 15:50
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
Jasmine/Celina
Multisports Room
12:00 to 12:50
 
Valérie
Gymnasium D - Lee
12:00 to 13:00
 
Employees only
Justine
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Deep End
Alena
Swimming Pool
12:10 to 12:50
 
#3-A
Gymnasium - Montpetit
13:00 to 14:20
 
Gee-Gees Field
13:00 to 14:50
 
#2
Gymnasium - Montpetit
13:00 to 13:50
 
#3-B
Gymnasium - Montpetit
13:00 to 14:20
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
#3
Gymnasium - Montpetit
16:30 to 17:50
 
Samantha R.
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:30
 
Talina
90U Residence
19:00 to 20:00
 
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:00
 
Lisa L.
Multisports Room
7:00 to 8:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
Gym 3
Celina
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
#2
Gymnasium - Montpetit
12:00 to 12:50
 
Employees Only
Valérie
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
12:30 to 13:20
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
#3
Gymnasium - Montpetit
13:00 to 14:20
 
Gee-Gees Field
13:00 to 14:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
#2
Gymnasium - Montpetit
15:00 to 15:50
 
Ariane
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Dobrila
Multisports Room
18:45 to 19:45
 
Hannah
Swimming Pool
19:00 to 19:50
 
Celina
Dance Studio
19:00 to 19:50
 
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:00
 
Caroline
Multisports Room
7:00 to 8:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
#2
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:00 to 11:50
 
#1
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
Justine
Multisports Room
12:00 to 12:50
 
Leslie St.
Gymnasium D - Lee
12:00 to 13:00
 
Employees Only
Jasmine/Celina
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Gee-Gees Field
13:00 to 14:50
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
#2
Gymnasium - Montpetit
16:00 to 16:50
 
Jini
Multisports Room
17:30 to 18:30
 
Talina/Celina
90U Residence
17:30 to 18:30
 
Amirath
Dance Studio
17:35 to 18:15
 
Swimming Pool
19:30 to 21:30
 
 
 
Add to My Calendar