Campus Rec Calendar - Month

15% Off Personal Training

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
 
Instructor:
Caroline
Multisports Room
7:00 to 8:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
Martial Arts room
11:30 to 15:50
 
MNT Gym 3
Instructor:
Jasmine
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
Employee only
Instructor:
Marie-Chantale
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
12:30 to 13:20
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Instructor:
Valérie
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Instructor:
Caroline
90U Residence
17:30 to 18:30
 
Instructor:
Catherine
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:15
 
Instructor:
Alena
Swimming Pool
18:00 to 19:00
 
Instructor:
Simone
Multisports Room
18:45 to 19:45
 
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Gymnasium 3
Gymnasium - Montpetit
10:00 to 11:20
 
Martial Arts room
11:30 to 13:00
 
#3-A
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
Matt Anthony Field
11:30 to 12:50
 
#1
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Instructor:
Marie-Chantale
Multisports Room
12:00 to 12:50
 
Instructor:
Jasmine
Gymnasium D - Lee
12:00 to 13:00
 
Employees only
Instructor:
Celina
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Instructor:
Alena
Swimming Pool
12:10 to 12:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Martial Arts room
15:00 to 15:50
 
#2
Gymnasium - Montpetit
17:30 to 18:30
 
Instructor:
Samantha R.
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:15
 
Instructor:
Talina
90U Residence
19:00 to 20:00
 
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:00
 
Instructor:
Lisa L.
Multisports Room
7:00 to 8:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Matt Anthony Field
11:30 to 12:50
 
#2
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
MNT Gym 3
Instructor:
Celina
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
Employees Only
Instructor:
Valerie
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
#1
Gymnasium - Montpetit
12:30 to 13:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
12:30 to 13:20
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
#3
Gymnasium - Montpetit
14:00 to 15:20
 
Instructor:
Caroline
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Instructor:
Dobrila
Multisports Room
18:45 to 19:45
 
Instructor:
Alena
Swimming Pool
19:00 to 19:50
 
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
#1
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
#2
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Instructor:
Celina
Multisports Room
12:00 to 13:00
 
Instructor:
Leslie St.
Gymnasium D - Lee
12:00 to 13:00
 
Employees only
Instructor:
Valérie
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Gym 3
Gymnasium - Montpetit
13:00 to 14:20
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Instructor:
Jini
Multisports Room
17:30 to 18:30
 
Instructor:
Ariane
90U Residence
17:30 to 18:30
 
Instructor:
Amirath
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:15
 
Swimming Pool
19:30 to 21:30
 
Instructor:
Jasmine
Dance Studio
19:45 to 20:45
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Matt Anthony Field
11:30 to 12:50
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
#1
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
MNT Gym 3
Instructor:
Justine
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
#2
Gymnasium - Montpetit
12:00 to 12:50
 
Employees only
Instructor:
Lisa
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Instructor:
Valerie
Swimming Pool
12:10 to 12:50
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Instructor:
Leslie St.
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Aquatic Centre Montpetit Hall
Swimming Pool
19:30 to 21:00
 
Swimming Pool
19:30 to 21:00
 
Aquatic Centre Montpetit Hall
Swimming Pool
12:00 to 14:00
 
Swimming Pool
14:00 to 16:00
 
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
 
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Gymnasium 3
Gymnasium - Montpetit
10:00 to 11:20
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
#1
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Matt Anthony Field
11:30 to 12:50
 
#3-A
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Martial Arts room
11:30 to 13:00
 
Instructor:
Jasmine
Gymnasium D - Lee
12:00 to 13:00
 
Instructor:
Marie-Chantale
Multisports Room
12:00 to 12:50
 
Instructor:
Alena
Swimming Pool
12:10 to 12:50
 
Employees only
Instructor:
Celina
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Martial Arts room
15:00 to 15:50
 
Instructor:
Samantha R.
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:15
 
#2
Gymnasium - Montpetit
17:30 to 18:30
 
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:00
 
Instructor:
Lisa L.
Multisports Room
7:00 to 8:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Matt Anthony Field
11:30 to 12:50
 
#2
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
MNT Gym 3
Instructor:
Celina
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
Employees Only
Instructor:
Valerie
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
#1
Gymnasium - Montpetit
12:30 to 13:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
12:30 to 13:20
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
#3
Gymnasium - Montpetit
14:00 to 15:20
 
Instructor:
Caroline
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Instructor:
Dobrila
Multisports Room
18:45 to 19:45
 
Instructor:
Alena
Swimming Pool
19:00 to 19:50
 
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Matt Anthony Field
11:30 to 12:50
 
#2
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
#1
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Instructor:
Celina
Multisports Room
12:00 to 13:00
 
Instructor:
Leslie St.
Gymnasium D - Lee
12:00 to 13:00
 
Employees only
Instructor:
Valérie
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Gym 3
Gymnasium - Montpetit
13:00 to 14:20
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
#2
Gymnasium - Montpetit
16:00 to 16:50
 
Instructor:
Amirath
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:15
 
Instructor:
Jini
Multisports Room
17:30 to 18:30
 
Swimming Pool
19:30 to 21:30
 
Instructor:
Jasmine
Dance Studio
19:45 to 20:45
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Matt Anthony Field
11:30 to 12:50
 
#1
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
MNT Gym 3
Instructor:
Justine
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
#2
Gymnasium - Montpetit
12:00 to 12:50
 
Instructor:
Valerie
Swimming Pool
12:10 to 12:50
 
Employees only
Instructor:
Rebecca
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Instructor:
Leslie St.
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Swimming Pool
19:30 to 21:00
 
Aquatic Centre Montpetit Hall
Swimming Pool
19:30 to 21:00
 
Instructor:
Justine
Multisports Room
10:30 to 11:30
 
Aquatic Centre Montpetit Hall
Swimming Pool
12:00 to 14:00
 
Swimming Pool
14:00 to 16:00
 
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
Instructor:
Talina
Multisports Room
11:45 to 12:45
 
Swimming Pool
13:30 to 15:30
 
Instructor:
Dobrila
Multisports Room
15:00 to 16:00
 
Instructor:
Dobrila
Multisports Room
16:15 to 17:15
 
Instructor:
Alena
Swimming Pool
17:30 to 18:30
 
Swimming Pool
18:30 to 20:30
 
Instructor:
Caroline
Multisports Room
7:00 to 8:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Martial Arts room
11:30 to 15:50
 
Matt Anthony Field
11:30 to 12:50
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
MNT Gym 3
Instructor:
Jasmine
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
Employee only
Instructor:
Marie-Chantale
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
12:30 to 13:20
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Instructor:
Valérie
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Instructor:
Caroline
90U Residence
17:30 to 18:30
 
Instructor:
Catherine
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:15
 
Instructor:
Alena
Swimming Pool
18:00 to 19:00
 
Instructor:
Simone
Multisports Room
18:45 to 19:45
 
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Gymnasium 3
Gymnasium - Montpetit
10:00 to 11:20
 
Matt Anthony Field
11:30 to 12:50
 
#3-A
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
#1
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
Martial Arts room
11:30 to 13:00
 
Instructor:
Jasmine
Gymnasium D - Lee
12:00 to 13:00
 
Instructor:
Marie-Chantale
Multisports Room
12:00 to 12:50
 
Employees only
Instructor:
Celina
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Instructor:
Alena
Swimming Pool
12:10 to 12:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Martial Arts room
15:00 to 15:50
 
Instructor:
Samantha R.
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:15
 
Instructor:
Talina
90U Residence
19:00 to 20:00
 
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:00
 
Instructor:
Lisa L.
Multisports Room
7:00 to 8:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
#2
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Matt Anthony Field
11:30 to 12:50
 
MNT Gym 3
Instructor:
Celina
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
Employees Only
Instructor:
Valerie
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
#1
Gymnasium - Montpetit
12:30 to 13:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
12:30 to 13:20
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Gym #1
Gymnasium - Montpetit
14:00 to 15:20
 
Instructor:
Caroline
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Instructor:
Dobrila
Multisports Room
18:45 to 19:45
 
Instructor:
Alena
Swimming Pool
19:00 to 19:50
 
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
#1
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
#2
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Matt Anthony Field
11:30 to 12:50
 
Instructor:
Celina
Multisports Room
12:00 to 13:00
 
Instructor:
Leslie St.
Gymnasium D - Lee
12:00 to 13:00
 
Employees only
Instructor:
Valérie
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
#2
Gymnasium - Montpetit
16:00 to 16:50
 
Instructor:
Jini
Multisports Room
17:30 to 18:30
 
Instructor:
Ariane
90U Residence
17:30 to 18:30
 
Instructor:
Amirath
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:15
 
Instructor:
Jasmine
Dance Studio
19:45 to 20:45
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
#1
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Matt Anthony Field
11:30 to 12:50
 
MNT Gym 3
Instructor:
Justine
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
#2
Gymnasium - Montpetit
12:00 to 12:50
 
Instructor:
Valerie
Swimming Pool
12:10 to 12:50
 
Employees only
Instructor:
Rebecca
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Instructor:
Leslie St.
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Aquatic Centre Montpetit Hall
Swimming Pool
19:30 to 21:00
 
Swimming Pool
19:30 to 21:00
 
Instructor:
Justine
Multisports Room
10:30 to 11:30
 
Aquatic Centre Montpetit Hall
Swimming Pool
12:00 to 14:00
 
Swimming Pool
14:00 to 16:00
 
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
Instructor:
Talina
Multisports Room
11:45 to 12:45
 
Swimming Pool
13:30 to 15:30
 
Instructor:
Dobrila
Multisports Room
15:00 to 16:00
 
Instructor:
Dobrila
Multisports Room
16:15 to 17:15
 
Instructor:
Alena
Swimming Pool
17:30 to 18:30
 
Swimming Pool
18:30 to 20:30
 
Instructor:
Caroline
Multisports Room
7:00 to 8:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
MNT Gym 3
Instructor:
Jasmine
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
Employee only
Instructor:
Marie-Chantale
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Instructor:
Valérie
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Instructor:
Catherine
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:15
 
Instructor:
Caroline
90U Residence
17:30 to 18:30
 
Instructor:
Alena
Swimming Pool
18:00 to 19:00
 
Instructor:
Simone
Multisports Room
18:45 to 19:45
 
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
#1
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
Instructor:
Jasmine
Gymnasium D - Lee
12:00 to 13:00
 
Instructor:
Marie-Chantale
Multisports Room
12:00 to 12:50
 
Employees only
Instructor:
Celina
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Instructor:
Alena
Swimming Pool
12:10 to 12:50
 
Instructor:
Samantha R.
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:15
 
Instructor:
Talina
90U Residence
19:00 to 20:00
 
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:00
 
Instructor:
Lisa L.
Multisports Room
7:00 to 8:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
MNT Gym 3
Instructor:
Celina
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
Employees Only
Instructor:
Valerie
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
#3
Gymnasium - Montpetit
14:00 to 15:20
 
Instructor:
Caroline
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Instructor:
Dobrila
Multisports Room
18:45 to 19:45
 
Instructor:
Alena
Swimming Pool
19:00 to 19:50
 
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
#2
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
#1
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
Instructor:
Leslie St.
Gymnasium D - Lee
12:00 to 13:00
 
Instructor:
Celina
Multisports Room
12:00 to 13:00
 
Employees only
Instructor:
Valérie
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Instructor:
Jini
Multisports Room
17:30 to 18:30
 
Instructor:
Amirath
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:15
 
Instructor:
Ariane
90U Residence
17:30 to 18:30
 
Swimming Pool
19:30 to 21:30
 
Instructor:
Jasmine
Dance Studio
19:45 to 20:45
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
#1
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
MNT Gym 3
Instructor:
Justine
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
Employees only
Instructor:
Rebecca
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Instructor:
Valerie
Swimming Pool
12:10 to 12:50
 
Instructor:
Leslie St.
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Swimming Pool
19:30 to 21:00
 
Aquatic Centre Montpetit Hall
Swimming Pool
19:30 to 21:00
 
Instructor:
Justine
Multisports Room
10:30 to 11:30
 
Aquatic Centre Montpetit Hall
Swimming Pool
12:00 to 14:00
 
Swimming Pool
14:00 to 16:00
 
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
Instructor:
Talina
Multisports Room
11:45 to 12:45
 
Swimming Pool
13:30 to 15:30
 
Instructor:
Dobrila
Multisports Room
15:00 to 16:00
 
Instructor:
Dobrila
Multisports Room
16:15 to 17:15
 
Instructor:
Alena
Swimming Pool
17:30 to 18:30
 
Swimming Pool
18:30 to 20:30
 
Instructor:
Caroline
Multisports Room
7:00 to 8:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Matt Anthony Field
11:30 to 12:50
 
Martial Arts room
11:30 to 15:50
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
MNT Gym 3
Instructor:
Jasmine
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
Employee only
Instructor:
Marie-Chantale
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
12:30 to 13:20
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Instructor:
Valérie
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Instructor:
Caroline
90U Residence
17:30 to 18:30
 
Instructor:
Catherine
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:15
 
Instructor:
Alena
Swimming Pool
18:00 to 19:00
 
Instructor:
Simone
Multisports Room
18:45 to 19:45
 
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Gymnasium 3
Gymnasium - Montpetit
10:00 to 11:20
 
Martial Arts room
11:30 to 13:00
 
#1
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
#3-A
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
Matt Anthony Field
11:30 to 12:50
 
Instructor:
Marie-Chantale
Multisports Room
12:00 to 12:50
 
Instructor:
Jasmine
Gymnasium D - Lee
12:00 to 13:00
 
Employees only
Instructor:
Celina
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Instructor:
Alena
Swimming Pool
12:10 to 12:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Martial Arts room
15:00 to 15:50
 
Instructor:
Samantha R.
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:15
 
#2
Gymnasium - Montpetit
17:30 to 18:30
 
Instructor:
Talina
90U Residence
19:00 to 20:00
 
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:00
 
Instructor:
Lisa L.
Multisports Room
7:00 to 8:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
#2
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
Matt Anthony Field
11:30 to 12:50
 
MNT Gym 3
Instructor:
Celina
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
Employees Only
Instructor:
Valerie
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
12:30 to 13:20
 
#1
Gymnasium - Montpetit
12:30 to 13:50
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Minto Sports Complex Arena #2
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
#3
Gymnasium - Montpetit
14:00 to 15:20
 
Instructor:
Caroline
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Instructor:
Dobrila
Multisports Room
18:45 to 19:45
 
Instructor:
Alena
Swimming Pool
19:00 to 19:50
 
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:00
 
 
 
 
Add to My Calendar