GeeGees Image
Uottawa

Campus Rec Calendar - Month

September 2017

Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
 
 
 
 
 
Instructor:
Caroline
Multisports Room
17:30 to 18:30
 
Instructor:
Leslie St.
Multisports Room
10:30 to 11:30
 
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
 
 
Martial Arts room
11:30 to 13:00
 
Instructor:
Renelle
Multisports Room
12:00 to 13:00
 
Instructor:
Valére
Swimming Pool
12:10 to 12:50
 
Employees only
Instructor:
Celina
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Martial Arts room
15:00 to 15:50
 
Instructor:
Ariane
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:15
 
Instructor:
Caroline
Multisports Room
7:00 to 8:00
 
Instructor:
Jasmine
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
Employees only
Instructor:
Marie-Chantale
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Instructor:
Catherine
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Instructor:
Dobrilla
Multisports Room
18:45 to 19:45
 
Instructor:
Emily
Dance Studio
19:00 to 19:45
 
Instructor:
Alena
Swimming Pool
19:00 to 19:50
 
Instructor:
Marie-Chantale
Multisports Room
12:00 to 13:00
 
Employees only
Instructor:
Michelle
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Instructor:
Valérie
Dance Studio
17:00 to 18:00
 
Instructor:
Jini
Multisports Room
17:30 to 18:30
 
Instructor:
Celina
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
Instructor:
Natalie
Multisports Room
12:00 to 13:00
 
Instructor:
Alena
Swimming Pool
12:10 to 12:50
 
Employees only
Instructor:
Valérie
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Instructor:
Samantha R.
Multisports Room
17:30 to 18:30
 
Instructor:
Leslie St
Multisports Room
10:30 to 11:30
 
Swimming Pool
13:30 to 15:30
 
Swimming Pool
14:00 to 16:00
 
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
Instructor:
Marie-Chantale
Multisports Room
11:45 to 12:45
 
Swimming Pool
13:30 to 15:30
 
Instructor:
Dobrila
Multisports Room
15:00 to 16:00
 
Instructor:
Dobrila
Multisports Room
16:15 to 17:15
 
Swimming Pool
18:30 to 20:30
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Matt Anthony Field
11:30 to 12:50
 
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
Instructor:
Leslie Se.
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
(Employees Only)
Instructor:
Sarah H.
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Ice Rinks
12:30 to 13:20
 
Martial Arts room
13:30 to 15:50
 
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Instructor:
Caroline
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Instructor:
Talina
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:15
 
Instructor:
Simone
Multisports Room
18:45 to 19:45
 
Swimming Pool
19:00 to 21:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Matt Anthony Field
11:30 to 12:50
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
Instructor:
Renelle
Multisports Room
12:00 to 13:00
 
Instructor:
Leslie Se
Gymnasium - Lees
12:00 to 13:00
 
Instructor:
Valére
Swimming Pool
12:10 to 12:50
 
Employees only
Instructor:
Celina
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Gymnasium - Montpetit
13:00 to 14:20
 
Gymnasium - Montpetit
13:00 to 14:50
 
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Gymnasium - Montpetit
13:30 to 14:50
 
Instructor:
Ariane
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:15
 
Instructor:
Talina
90U Residence
19:00 to 20:00
 
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:00
 
Instructor:
Caroline
Multisports Room
7:00 to 8:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Matt Anthony Field
11:30 to 12:50
 
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
Instructor:
Jasmine
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
Employees only
Instructor:
Marie-Chantale
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Ice Rinks
12:30 to 13:20
 
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Instructor:
Catherine
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Instructor:
Dobrilla
Multisports Room
18:45 to 19:45
 
Instructor:
Emily
Dance Studio
19:00 to 19:45
 
Instructor:
Alena
Swimming Pool
19:00 to 19:50
 
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Matt Anthony Field
11:30 to 12:50
 
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
Instructor:
Leslie St
Gymnasium - Lees
12:00 to 13:00
 
Instructor:
Marie-Chantale
Multisports Room
12:00 to 13:00
 
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Gymnasium - Montpetit
16:00 to 16:50
 
Instructor:
Valérie
Dance Studio
17:00 to 18:00
 
Instructor:
Jini
Multisports Room
17:30 to 18:30
 
Instructor:
Natalie
90U Residence
17:30 to 18:30
 
Swimming Pool
19:00 to 21:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Matt Anthony Field
11:30 to 12:50
 
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
Instructor:
Celina
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
Instructor:
Natalie
Multisports Room
12:00 to 13:00
 
Gymnasium - Montpetit
12:00 to 12:50
 
Instructor:
Alena
Swimming Pool
12:10 to 12:50
 
Employees only
Instructor:
Valérie
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Instructor:
Samantha R.
Multisports Room
17:30 to 18:30
 
Swimming Pool
19:30 to 21:00
 
Instructor:
Leslie St
Multisports Room
10:30 to 11:30
 
Swimming Pool
13:30 to 15:30
 
Swimming Pool
14:00 to 16:00
 
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
Instructor:
Marie-Chantale
Multisports Room
11:45 to 12:45
 
Swimming Pool
13:30 to 15:30
 
Instructor:
Dobrila
Multisports Room
15:00 to 16:00
 
Instructor:
Dobrila
Multisports Room
16:15 to 17:15
 
Swimming Pool
18:30 to 20:30
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Matt Anthony Field
11:30 to 12:50
 
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Instructor:
Leslie Se.
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
(Employees Only)
Instructor:
Sarah H.
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Ice Rinks
12:30 to 13:20
 
Martial Arts room
13:30 to 15:50
 
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Instructor:
Caroline
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Instructor:
Talina
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:15
 
Instructor:
Simone
Multisports Room
18:45 to 19:45
 
Swimming Pool
19:00 to 21:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
Martial Arts room
11:30 to 13:00
 
Matt Anthony Field
11:30 to 12:50
 
Instructor:
Renelle
Multisports Room
12:00 to 13:00
 
Instructor:
Leslie Se
Gymnasium - Lees
12:00 to 13:00
 
Instructor:
Valére
Swimming Pool
12:10 to 12:50
 
Employees only
Instructor:
Celina
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Gymnasium - Montpetit
13:00 to 14:20
 
Gymnasium - Montpetit
13:00 to 14:50
 
Gymnasium - Montpetit
13:30 to 14:50
 
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Martial Arts room
15:00 to 15:50
 
Instructor:
Ariane
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:15
 
Instructor:
Talina
90U Residence
19:00 to 20:00
 
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:00
 
Instructor:
Caroline
Multisports Room
7:00 to 8:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Instructor:
Jasmine
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
Employees only
Instructor:
Marie-Chantale
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Ice Rinks
12:30 to 13:20
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Instructor:
Catherine
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Instructor:
Dobrilla
Multisports Room
18:45 to 19:45
 
Instructor:
Emily
Dance Studio
19:00 to 19:45
 
Instructor:
Alena
Swimming Pool
19:00 to 19:50
 
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
Instructor:
Marie-Chantale
Multisports Room
12:00 to 13:00
 
Instructor:
Leslie St
Gymnasium - Lees
12:00 to 13:00
 
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Gymnasium - Montpetit
16:00 to 16:50
 
Instructor:
Valérie
Dance Studio
17:00 to 18:00
 
Instructor:
Jini
Multisports Room
17:30 to 18:30
 
Instructor:
Natalie
90U Residence
17:30 to 18:30
 
Swimming Pool
19:00 to 21:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Instructor:
Celina
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
Instructor:
Natalie
Multisports Room
12:00 to 13:00
 
Gymnasium - Montpetit
12:00 to 12:50
 
Instructor:
Alena
Swimming Pool
12:10 to 12:50
 
Employees only
Instructor:
Valérie
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Instructor:
Samantha R.
Multisports Room
17:30 to 18:30
 
Swimming Pool
19:30 to 21:00
 
Instructor:
Leslie St
Multisports Room
10:30 to 11:30
 
Swimming Pool
13:30 to 15:30
 
Swimming Pool
14:00 to 16:00
 
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
Instructor:
Marie-Chantale
Multisports Room
11:45 to 12:45
 
Swimming Pool
13:30 to 15:30
 
Instructor:
Dobrila
Multisports Room
15:00 to 16:00
 
Instructor:
Dobrila
Multisports Room
16:15 to 17:15
 
Swimming Pool
18:30 to 20:30
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Matt Anthony Field
11:30 to 12:50
 
Instructor:
Leslie Se.
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
(Employees Only)
Instructor:
Sarah H.
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Ice Rinks
12:30 to 13:20
 
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Martial Arts room
13:30 to 15:50
 
Instructor:
Caroline
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Instructor:
Talina
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:15
 
Instructor:
Simone
Multisports Room
18:45 to 19:45
 
Swimming Pool
19:00 to 21:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
Martial Arts room
11:30 to 13:00
 
Matt Anthony Field
11:30 to 12:50
 
Instructor:
Renelle
Multisports Room
12:00 to 13:00
 
Instructor:
Leslie Se
Gymnasium - Lees
12:00 to 13:00
 
Employees only
Instructor:
Celina
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Instructor:
Valére
Swimming Pool
12:10 to 12:50
 
Gymnasium - Montpetit
13:00 to 14:20
 
Gymnasium - Montpetit
13:00 to 14:50
 
Gymnasium - Montpetit
13:30 to 14:50
 
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Martial Arts room
15:00 to 15:50
 
Instructor:
Ariane
Dance Studio
17:30 to 18:15
 
Instructor:
Talina
90U Residence
19:00 to 20:00
 
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:00
 
Instructor:
Caroline
Multisports Room
7:00 to 8:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Matt Anthony Field
11:30 to 12:50
 
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Instructor:
Jasmine
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
Employees only
Instructor:
Marie-Chantale
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Ice Rinks
12:30 to 13:20
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Instructor:
Catherine
Multisports Room
16:00 to 17:00
 
Instructor:
Dobrilla
Multisports Room
18:45 to 19:45
 
Instructor:
Emily
Dance Studio
19:00 to 19:45
 
Instructor:
Alena
Swimming Pool
19:00 to 19:50
 
Swimming Pool
20:00 to 22:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Matt Anthony Field
11:30 to 12:50
 
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
Instructor:
Marie-Chantale
Multisports Room
12:00 to 13:00
 
Instructor:
Leslie St
Gymnasium - Lees
12:00 to 13:00
 
Employees only
Instructor:
Michelle
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Ice Rinks
13:30 to 14:20
 
Gymnasium - Montpetit
16:00 to 16:50
 
Instructor:
Valérie
Dance Studio
17:00 to 18:00
 
Instructor:
Natalie
90U Residence
17:30 to 18:30
 
Instructor:
Jini
Multisports Room
17:30 to 18:30
 
Swimming Pool
19:00 to 21:00
 
Swimming Pool
7:30 to 8:30
 
Matt Anthony Field
11:30 to 12:50
 
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:30 to 12:50
 
Swimming Pool
11:30 to 14:00
 
Instructor:
Celina
Gymnasium - Montpetit
11:45 to 12:45
 
Instructor:
Natalie
Multisports Room
12:00 to 13:00
 
Instructor:
Alena
Swimming Pool
12:10 to 12:50
 
Employees only
Instructor:
Valérie
Dance Studio
12:10 to 12:50
 
Martial Arts room
13:00 to 15:50
 
Instructor:
Samantha R.
Multisports Room
17:30 to 18:30
 
Swimming Pool
19:30 to 21:00
 
Instructor:
Leslie St
Multisports Room
10:30 to 11:30
 
Swimming Pool
13:30 to 15:30
 
Swimming Pool
14:00 to 16:00
 
Add to My Calendar